13-10-2018 15:00
spotkanie zakończone
 0-1 Mateusz Waszak 9:46
 0-2 Michał Wojciechowski 13:56
Daniel Maćkiewicz 16:431-2  
 1-3 Remigiusz Spychalski 19:43
Mateusz Jakubiak 32:022-3  
Składy drużyn
Pogoń '04 Szczecin: Roman Kondiukh (3), Andrzej Sobieraj (4), Wojciech Dąbrowski (6), Karol Czyszek (7), Mateusz Jakubiak (9), Konrad Prawucki (10), Daniel Czepielewski (12), Daniel Szklarz (13), Oleksandr Hirka (14), Mateusz Gepert (17), Oskar Czajkowski (19), Sebastian Chrzczon (22), Daniel Maćkiewicz (46), Mateusz Wilkosz (99)
FC Toruń: Mateusz Iwański (1), Michał Wojciechowski (4), Kamil Domański (6), Mateusz Cyman (9), Marcin Mikołajewicz (10), Kacper Zboralski (11), Mateusz Waszak (13), Paweł Kwiatkowski (14), Krzysztof Elsner (17), Nicolae Neagu (18), Remigiusz Spychalski (22), Tomasz Kriezel (23), Marcin Mrówczyński (92), Dawid Wędołowski (98)
13-10-2018 18:00
spotkanie zakończone
 0-1 Dawid Kawka 13:43
 0-2 Tomasz Poźniak 29:02
Maciej Mizgajski 38:181-2  
Sebastian Leszczak 39:352-2  
Składy drużyn
Clearex Chorzów: Tomasz Golly (4), Mikołaj Zastawnik (6), Mariusz Seget (7), Krzysztof Salisz (9), Maciej Mizgajski (10), Szymon Łuszek (11), Robert Switoń (17), Adam Wędzony (19), Sebastian Leszczak (21), Rafał Krzyśka (23), Vadym Ivanov (24), Patryk Puzio (25)
AZS UG Gdańsk: Mateusz Osiński (5), Mikołaj Kreft (7), Mateusz Wesserling (10), Tomasz Poźniak (12), Michał Horbacz (13), Dawid Kawka (14), Łukasz Szmydki (15), Piotr Wardowski (17), Oliwier Bławat (19), Jakub Chodorowski (27), Kacper Sasiak (31)
13-10-2018 18:00
spotkanie zakończone
Marcin Firańczyk 2:091-0  
 1-1 Przemysław Laskowski 10:51
Vitalii Lisnychenko 19:012-1  
Meteusz Lisowski 39:543-1  
Składy drużyn
MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok: Meteusz Lisowski (3), Adrian Citko (5), Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz (7), Michał Osypiuk (9), Vitalii Lisnychenko (10), Mateusz Łukasiewicz (14), Kamil Wojtkielewicz (15), Michał Maciąg (17), Serghii Babynin (18), Marcin Firańczyk (19), Damian Grabowski (26), Norbert Jendruczek (28), Dawid Święciński (34)
Red Devils Chojnice: Yevhen Moroz (2), Łukasz Sobański (3), Andrii Burdiuh (4), Mickael Inacio Correira (5), Przemysław Laskowski (6), Damian Mazurkiewicz (11), Michał Werner (12), Jakub Mączkowski (13), Patryk Laskowski (14), Vitaliy Kolesnik (15), Bernardo Ludovice Appleton Figueira Cruz (16), Dominik Laskowski (23), Sebastian Kartuszyński (83)
13-10-2018 18:00
spotkanie zakończone
 0-1 Tomasz Szczurek 12:03
 0-2 Adam Jonczyk 14:12
 0-3 Daniel Wojtyna 22:46
Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama 22:571-3  
Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Barbosa 26:452-3  
Sergio Solano Luchena 31:193-3  
Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama 34:044-3  
Victor Wilson De Andrade Coelho 39:095-3  
Składy drużyn
KS Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice: Kamil Kucharski (7), Sergio Solano Luchena (8), Janis Pastars (9), Mykola Morozov (10), Henry Shoji Fuzimotto Hatakeyama (11), Noel Patrice Charrier (12), Allyson Mendes Amantes (17), Nuno Alexandre Da Silva Barbosa (20), Kacper Goliński (22), Jesus Lopez Garcia (23), Kacper Kędra (73), Victor Wilson De Andrade Coelho (77)
AZS UŚ Katowice: Jędrzej Jasiński (1), Konrad Podobiński (6), Tomasz Szczurek (7), Adam Jonczyk (8), Robert Gładczak (9), Kamil Musiał (10), Daniel Wojtyna (11), Mateusz Bednarczyk (13), Sławomir Pękala (21), Michał Dubiel (27), Jacek Hewlik (28), Kamil Lasik (29), Bartosz Gruszczyński (33), Krzysztof Piskorz (93)
14-10-2018 18:00
spotkanie zakończone
Oleksandr Bondar 14:051-0  
Michał Marek 15:252-0  
Michał Marek 21:023-0  
Alex Viana da Silveira Junior 24:564-0  
Michał Marek 38:355-0  
Michał Marek 38:546-0  
Składy drużyn
Rekord Bielsko-Biała: Michał Kałuża (1), Giulio Mura (3), Kamil Surmiak (5), Jan Dudek (6), Tomasz Gąsior (8), Artur Popławski (9), Paweł Budniak (10), Alex Viana da Silveira Junior (11), Wojciech Łasak (15), Oleksandr Bondar (20), Michał Marek (21), Michał Kubik (23), Jan Janovsky (27), Bartłomiej Nawrat (84)
Red Dragons Pniewy: Adam Wachoński (7), Mateusz Kostecki (8), Łukasz Frajtag (10), Adrian Skrzypek (11), Dominik Solecki (12), Patryk Hoły (13), Oskar Stankowiak (16), Gracjan Miałkas (17), Jakub Budych (22), Piotr Błaszyk (23), Rafał Roj (64), Roman Vakhula (77)
15-10-2018 20:00
trwa pierwsza połowa
faule: 0:0
Składy drużyn
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola: Dariusz Słowiński (1), Marcin Stanisławski (6), Mateusz Olczak (7), Mariusz Milewski (9), Daniel Krawczyk (10), Igor Sobalczyk (11), Michał Marciniak (14), Julian Gorbatyj (19), Michał Szymczak (49), Adam Miłosiński (77), Maksym Pautiak (88), Arkadiusz Szypczyński (99)
Piast Gliwice: Jose Luis Santiago Gutierrez (5), Roberto Terol Camacho (6), Sergio Parra Bonilla (7), Marcin Grzywa (10), Rafał Franz (11), Michał Grecz (20), Kamil Dworzecki (22), Michał Widuch (23), Maciej Steindor (84), Michał Lebiedziński (97), Sebastian Szadurski (98)